Bantam, 2016-2017 (Nickel District Minor Hockey League)

Latest News
No news articles have been submitted.
Other Recent Articles
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarToday's Group Scoreboard
<< Aug 20Monday, August 21 2017
0 Games
Aug 22 >>
No games scheduled on this date
Bantam Standings
View Another Group
2016-2017 Pages
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Nickel District Minor Hockey League on Twitter
DetailsRegular Season
Division I
TeamGPWLTPts
1Nickel City Jr. Sons Maj AA27196240
2Sudbury Wolves Maj AA28197240
3West Ferris Maj AA27520212
Bantam II- Seeding
TeamGPWLTPts
1Nickel City Jr. Sons Minor1687117
2Nickel City North Stars1284016
3Copper Cliff Min AA1274115
4Elliot Lake1164113
5Manitoulin1156010
6Nickel City Westside Warriors83506
7Sudbury Mid A52215
8Copper Cliff Min. A102804
9West Nipissing71602
10Nickel City Flyers81702
Bantam Div. II - Conference 1
TeamGPWLTPts
1Nickel City Jr. Sons Minor281710135
2Nickel City North Stars28169335
3Elliot Lake281610234
4Copper Cliff Min AA281213327
Bantam Div. II- Conference 2
TeamGPWLTPts
1Nickel City Westside Warriors281510333
2Manitoulin281511232
3West Nipissing28816420
4Nickel City Flyers28818218
5Sudbury Mid A1466214
6Copper Cliff Min. A2842408
Upcoming Games
No upcoming games scheduled.
Printed from ndmhl.ca on Monday, August 21, 2017 at 2:20 AM