Group Calendar, PeeWee, 2018-2019 (Nickel District Minor Hockey League)

PrintGroup Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2019
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
10:00 AM
Sault Major Jr Greyhounds PW AA
@ North Bay Trappers PW AA
1:15 PM
Sault Major Jr Greyhounds PW AA
@ Sudbury Wolves PeeWee AA
5:00 PM
Copper Cliff Redmen Atom AA
@ Sudbury Wolves Atom AA
6:00 PM
Nickel City Sharks Min PeeWee A
@ Sudbury Wolves Min PeeWee A
Carmichael [P3-74]
7:00 PM
North Bay Trappers Atom AA
@ Copper Cliff Redmen Atom AA
McClelland [P3-75]
6:30 PM
Nickel City Sharks Min PeeWee A
@ Nickel City Jr. Sons Atom AA
12:00 PM
Sudbury Lady Wolves PW AA
@ Nickel City Jr. Sons PeeWee AA
Chelmsford [P1-82]
2:30 PM
Sudbury Wolves Min PeeWee A
@ Nickel City Sharks Min PeeWee A
Garson [P3-77]
4:00 PM
Nickel City Sharks PW A
@ Nickel City Jr. Sons Minor AA
Garson [P2-100]
5:30 PM
Copper Cliff Redmen PW A
@ Sudbury Lady Wolves PW A
Cambrian [P2-103]
7:00 PM
Nickel City Jr. Sons PeeWee AA
@ North Bay Trappers PW AA
West Ferris [P1-72]
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 280102
5:00 PM
Nickel City Jr. Sons Atom AA
@ Sudbury Wolves Atom AA
7:00 PM
Nickel City Jr. Sons Minor AA
@ Copper Cliff Redmen Minor AA
McClelland [P2-106]
7:00 PM
Nickel City Jr. Sons Minor AA
@ Nickel City Sharks PW A
Garson [P2-107]
6:00 PM
Sudbury Wolves Min PeeWee A
@ Nickel City Sharks Min PeeWee A
Carmichael [P3-84]
7:00 PM
Nickel City Jr. Sons PeeWee AA
@ Nickel City Sons Minor PW AAA
T.M. Davies [P1-84]
7:00 PM
Nickel City Jr. Sons Minor AA
@ Copper Cliff Redmen PW A
McClelland [P2-108]
7:00 PM
Sudbury Wolves Atom AA
@ Copper Cliff Redmen Atom AA
McClelland [P3-79]
03040506070809
11:15 AM
North Bay Trappers Atom AA
@ Sudbury Wolves Atom AA
5:00 PM
North Bay Trappers Atom AA
@ Sudbury Wolves Min PeeWee A
7:00 PM
Elliot Lake Wildcats
@ Copper Cliff Redmen Minor AA
McClelland [P2-109]
7:30 PM
Manitoulin Panthers
@ Blind River Thunder
Blind River [P2-104]
5:00 PM
Nickel City Jr. Sons Atom AA
@ Nickel City Sharks Min PeeWee A
Chelmsford [P3-83]
7:30 PM
Nickel City Sons Minor PW AAA
@ Nickel City Jr. Sons PeeWee AA
Ray Plourde [P1-88]
7:00 PM
Blind River Thunder
@ Copper Cliff Redmen Minor AA
7:00 PM
Sudbury Lady Wolves PW AA
@ Sudbury Lady Wolves Bant BB
Chelmsford [P1-89]
7:30 PM
Nickel City Sons Minor PW AAA
@ Sudbury Wolves PeeWee AA
Carmichael [P1-90]
12:00 PM
North Bay Trappers PW AA
@ Nickel City Jr. Sons PeeWee AA
Chelmsford [P1-91]
3:30 PM
North Bay Trappers PW AA
@ Sudbury Lady Wolves Bant BB
Capreol (2) [P1-46]
4:00 PM
Nickel City Jr. Sons PeeWee AA
@ Sudbury Lady Wolves PW AA
Cambrian [P1-92]
10111213141516
11:00 AM
Nickel City Sharks PW A
@ Blind River Thunder
Blind River [P2-111]
3:30 PM
Nickel City Sharks PW A
@ Manitoulin Panthers
4:00 PM
Sudbury Lady Wolves Bant BB
@ Sudbury Lady Wolves PW AA
Cambrian [P1-93]
17181920212223
5:00 PM
Sudbury Lady Wolves PW A
@ Nickel City Jr. Sons Minor AA
Chelmsford [P2-112]
7:00 PM
Nickel City Sharks Min PeeWee A
@ Copper Cliff Redmen Atom AA
Chelmsford [PPP1]
7:30 PM
Sudbury Lady Wolves PW AA
@ Nickel City Jr. Sons PeeWee AA
8:00 AM
Sudbury Wolves PeeWee AA
@ Sudbury Lady Wolves BB
9:30 AM
Copper Cliff Redmen Atom AA
@ Nickel City Jr. Sons Atom AA
Chelmsford [PPP3]
9:30 AM
Sudbury Wolves Min PeeWee A
@ Nickel City Sharks Min PeeWee A
Carmichael [PPP2]
11:00 AM
Copper Cliff Redmen Minor AA
@ Nickel City Sharks PW A
12:30 PM
Sudbury Lady Wolves PW AA
@ North Bay Trappers PW AA
3:00 PM
Sudbury Lady Wolves BB
@ Sault Major Jr Greyhounds PW AA
3:30 PM
North Bay Trappers Atom AA
@ Sudbury Wolves Min PeeWee A
4:00 PM
Copper Cliff Redmen Minor AA
@ Elliot Lake Wildcats
4:30 PM
Nickel City Jr. Sons Atom AA
@ Sudbury Wolves Atom AA
Carmichael [PPP5]
7:00 PM
Sudbury Wolves PeeWee AA
@ North Bay Trappers PW AA
7:00 PM
Blind River Thunder
@ Manitoulin Panthers
7:30 PM
Nickel City Sharks PW A
@ Nickel City Jr. Sons Minor AA
8:30 PM
Copper Cliff Redmen PW A
@ Sudbury Lady Wolves PW A
8:30 PM
Sault Major Jr Greyhounds PW AA
@ Nickel City Jr. Sons PeeWee AA
9:30 AM
Nickel City Jr. Sons Minor AA
@ Copper Cliff Redmen Minor AA
9:30 AM
Sudbury Lady Wolves BB
@ Sudbury Lady Wolves PW AA
11:00 AM
Nickel City Jr. Sons PeeWee AA
@ Sudbury Wolves PeeWee AA
12:30 PM
Sudbury Wolves Atom AA
@ North Bay Trappers Atom AA
2:00 PM
Sudbury Lady Wolves PW A
@ Blind River Thunder
2:00 PM
Manitoulin Panthers
@ Copper Cliff Redmen PW A
2:00 PM
Nickel City Jr. Sons Minor AA
@ Elliot Lake Wildcats
3:30 PM
North Bay Trappers PW AA
@ Sault Major Jr Greyhounds PW AA
5:00 PM
North Bay Trappers Atom AA
@ Copper Cliff Redmen Atom AA
5:00 PM
Nickel City Sharks Min PeeWee A
@ Sudbury Wolves Atom AA
Chelmsford [PPP8]
6:30 PM
Sudbury Lady Wolves PW A
@ Manitoulin Panthers
6:30 PM
Blind River Thunder
@ Copper Cliff Redmen PW A
7:00 PM
Elliot Lake Wildcats
@ Nickel City Sharks PW A
8:00 PM
North Bay Trappers PW AA
@ Sault Major Jr Greyhounds PW AA
8:00 PM
Nickel City Jr. Sons PeeWee AA
@ Sudbury Wolves PeeWee AA
8:30 PM
Sudbury Wolves Min PeeWee A
@ Nickel City Jr. Sons Atom AA
Carmichael [PPP9]
24252627282930
9:30 AM
Nickel City Sharks Min PeeWee A
@ Copper Cliff Redmen Atom AA
Chelmsford [PPP11]
9:30 AM
Sudbury Wolves Min PeeWee A
@ Nickel City Jr. Sons Atom AA
11:00 AM
Manitoulin Panthers
@ Copper Cliff Redmen PW A
12:00 PM
Copper Cliff Redmen Minor AA
@ Nickel City Sharks PW A
1:30 PM
Sudbury Wolves PeeWee AA
@ Sault Major Jr Greyhounds PW AA
2:30 PM
Sudbury Wolves Atom AA
@ North Bay Trappers Atom AA
Chelmsford [PPP12]
3:00 PM
Sudbury Lady Wolves Bant BB
@ Sudbury Lady Wolves PW AA
3:30 PM
Copper Cliff Redmen Atom AA
@ Nickel City Jr. Sons Atom AA
31Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06
2:30 PM
North Bay Trappers Atom AA
@ Nickel City Sharks Min PeeWee A
Garson [P3-12]
Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11Apr 12Apr 13
Game Data Last Updated: Feb 21, 3:09 AM, Next Update: Mar 02, 3:09 AM
View Another Group
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Nickel District Minor Hockey League on Twitter
Printed from ndmhl.ca on Friday, February 21, 2020 at 5:18 PM