Group Calendar, PeeWee, 2019-2020 (Nickel District Minor Hockey League)

PrintGroup Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
10:30 AM
Nickel City Jr. Sons PW AA
@ Sault Major Jr Greyhounds PW AA
Rankin [PW1-23]
2:30 PM
NorthShore Thundercats
@ Manitoulin Panthers
7:30 PM
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min PW AA
@ Sudbury Wolves Maj PW A
Toe Blake [PW2-64]
6:30 PM
Manitoulin Panthers
@ Nickel City Sharks
T.M. Davies [PW2-65]
7:00 PM
Sudbury Wolves Atom AA
@ Copper Cliff Reds Atom AA
McClelland [PW3-64]
5:15 PM
Nickel City Sharks Min PeeWee A
@ Sudbury Lady Wolves PW A
7:30 PM
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min PW AA
@ Manitoulin Panthers
9:00 AM
Sudbury Wolves Min PeeWee A
@ Nickel City Jr. Sons Atom AA
10:45 AM
NorthShore Thundercats
@ North Bay Trappers Min PW AA
12:15 PM
Sudbury Wolves Atom AA
@ North Bay Trappers Atom AA
2:45 PM
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min PW AA
@ Nickel City Sharks
Capreol (2) [PW2-19]
2:45 PM
NorthShore Thundercats
@ North Bay Trappers Min PW AA
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 3101
9:00 AM
Copper Cliff Reds PW AA
@ North Bay Trappers PW AA
11:00 AM
Manitoulin Panthers
@ NorthShore Thundercats
Blind River [PW2-68]
11:00 AM
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min PW AA
@ North Bay Trappers Min PW AA
West Ferris [PW2-97]
12:15 PM
Nickel City Jr. Sons Atom AA
@ North Bay Trappers Atom AA
1:45 PM
Copper Cliff Reds PW AA
@ North Bay Trappers PW AA
4:00 PM
Sudbury Wolves Min PeeWee A
@ Sudbury Wolves Atom AA
Cambrian [PW3-69]
7:00 PM
Sudbury Wolves Atom AA
@ Copper Cliff Reds Atom AA
McClelland [PW3-70]
7:00 PM
Sudbury Wolves Min PeeWee A
@ Nickel City Jr. Sons Atom AA
5:00 PM
Sudbury Wolves Min PW AA
@ Nickel City Jr. Sons Min PW AA
T.M. Davies [PW2-70]
5:15 PM
Sudbury Wolves Atom AA
@ Sudbury Lady Wolves PW A
9:00 AM
Nickel City Sharks Min PeeWee A
@ Sudbury Wolves Min PeeWee A
12:15 PM
Sudbury Lady Wolves PW A
@ North Bay Trappers Atom AA
1:30 PM
North Bay Trappers Min PW AA
@ Nickel City Jr. Sons Min PW AA
Chelmsford [PW2-56]
3:00 PM
North Bay Trappers PW AA
@ Sault Major Jr Greyhounds PW AA
4:15 PM
Sudbury Lady Wolves PW A
@ North Bay Trappers Atom AA
02030405060708
10:00 AM
North Bay Trappers PW AA
@ Sault Major Jr Greyhounds PW AA
McMeeken [PW1-27]
10:30 AM
Nickel City Sharks
@ North Bay Trappers Min PW AA
2:45 PM
Nickel City Sharks
@ North Bay Trappers Min PW AA
4:00 PM
North Bay Trappers Atom AA
@ Sudbury Wolves Atom AA
Cambrian [PW3-76]
7:30 PM
Sudbury Wolves Min PW AA
@ Sudbury Wolves Maj PW A
Toe Blake [PW2-62]
6:30 PM
Sudbury Wolves Maj PW A
@ Nickel City Sharks
T.M. Davies [PW2-72]
7:30 PM
NorthShore Thundercats
@ Nickel City Jr. Sons Min PW AA
Ray Plourde [PW2-60]
6:30 PM
Manitoulin Panthers
@ Sudbury Wolves Min PW AA
Carmichael [PW2-73]
7:00 PM
Sudbury Lady Wolves PW A
@ Copper Cliff Reds Atom AA
McClelland [PW3-37]
6:30 PM
Sudbury Wolves Min PeeWee A
@ Nickel City Sharks Min PeeWee A
Edgar Leclair [PW3-78]
9:00 AM
North Bay Trappers Atom AA
@ Nickel City Jr. Sons Atom AA
10:45 AM
North Bay Trappers Min PW AA
@ Sudbury Wolves Min PW AA
10:45 AM
Sault Major Jr Greyhounds PW AA
@ North Bay Trappers PW AA
2:45 PM
Sault Major Jr Greyhounds PW AA
@ North Bay Trappers PW AA
4:00 PM
North Bay Trappers Min PW AA
@ Nickel City Sharks
Cambrian [PW2-12]
09101112131415
10:30 AM
Sudbury Wolves Min PeeWee A
@ North Bay Trappers Atom AA
2:45 PM
North Bay Trappers Atom AA
@ Sudbury Wolves Min PeeWee A
4:00 PM
Nickel City Jr. Sons Atom AA
@ Sudbury Wolves Atom AA
Cambrian [PW3-80]
7:00 PM
Nickel City Jr. Sons PW AA
@ Copper Cliff Reds PW AA
McClelland [PW1-30]
7:30 PM
NorthShore Thundercats
@ Sudbury Wolves Maj PW A
Toe Blake [PW2-75]
7:30 PM
Manitoulin Panthers
@ Nickel City Jr. Sons Min PW AA
Ray Plourde [PW2-76]
6:30 PM
Manitoulin Panthers
@ Sudbury Wolves Min PW AA
Carmichael [PW2-77]
7:00 PM
Nickel City Jr. Sons Atom AA
@ Copper Cliff Reds Atom AA
McClelland [PW3-81]
7:00 PM
Sudbury Wolves Min PW AA
@ North Bay Trappers Min PW AA
10:45 AM
North Bay Trappers Min PW AA
@ Sudbury Wolves Min PW AA
2:00 PM
Copper Cliff Reds PW AA
@ Sault Major Jr Greyhounds PW AA
2:30 PM
North Bay Trappers PW AA
@ Nickel City Jr. Sons PW AA
Garson [PW1-31]
3:00 PM
NorthShore Thundercats
@ Nickel City Jr. Sons Min PW AA
Chelmsford [PW2-32]
3:00 PM
Copper Cliff Reds Atom AA
@ Sudbury Wolves Min PeeWee A
Toe Blake [PW3-83]
5:30 PM
North Bay Trappers Min PW AA
@ Nickel City Sharks
Cambrian [PW2-39]
7:30 PM
North Bay Trappers PW AA
@ Nickel City Jr. Sons PW AA
Chelmsford [PW1-32]
16171819202122
12:30 PM
Copper Cliff Reds PW AA
@ Sault Major Jr Greyhounds PW AA
McMeeken [PW1-34]
12:30 PM
Sudbury Wolves Maj PW A
@ NorthShore Thundercats
2:30 PM
Nickel City Sharks
@ Manitoulin Panthers
4:00 PM
Nickel City Sharks Min PeeWee A
@ Sudbury Wolves Atom AA
Cambrian [PW3-85]
5:00 PM
Sudbury Lady Wolves PW A
@ Nickel City Sharks Min PeeWee A
Chelmsford [PW3-86]
6:30 PM
Sudbury Wolves Maj PW A
@ Sudbury Wolves Min PW AA
Carmichael [PW2-82]
7:00 PM
Nickel City Jr. Sons Atom AA
@ Copper Cliff Reds Atom AA
McClelland [PW3-87]
6:30 PM
North Bay Trappers Atom AA
@ Nickel City Sharks Min PeeWee A
Edgar Leclair [PW3-88]
10:45 AM
Manitoulin Panthers
@ North Bay Trappers Min PW AA
12:15 PM
Copper Cliff Reds PW AA
@ North Bay Trappers PW AA
2:30 PM
Sault Major Jr Greyhounds PW AA
@ Nickel City Jr. Sons PW AA
Garson [PW1-35]
3:00 PM
Sudbury Wolves Atom AA
@ Sudbury Wolves Min PeeWee A
Toe Blake [PW3-89]
4:00 PM
Manitoulin Panthers
@ North Bay Trappers Min PW AA
5:30 PM
Copper Cliff Reds PW AA
@ North Bay Trappers PW AA
23242526272829
10:00 AM
Sault Major Jr Greyhounds PW AA
@ Nickel City Jr. Sons PW AA
Chelmsford [PW1-38]
2:30 PM
Sudbury Wolves Maj PW A
@ Manitoulin Panthers
7:30 PM
Nickel City Sharks
@ Nickel City Jr. Sons Min PW AA
Ray Plourde [PW2-04]
6:30 PM
NorthShore Thundercats
@ Sudbury Wolves Min PW AA
Carmichael [PW2-66]
7:00 PM
Nickel City Sharks Min PeeWee A
@ Copper Cliff Reds Atom AA
McClelland [PW3-90]
5:00 PM
Sudbury Wolves Min PW AA
@ Nickel City Jr. Sons Min PW AA
T.M. Davies [PW2-87]
6:30 PM
Sudbury Lady Wolves PW A
@ Sudbury Wolves Min PeeWee A
Carmichael [PW3-79]
11:00 AM
North Bay Trappers PW AA
@ Copper Cliff Reds PW AA
Sudbury Arena [PW1-43]
3:00 PM
Copper Cliff Reds Atom AA
@ Sudbury Wolves Min PeeWee A
Toe Blake [PW3-91]
4:00 PM
North Bay Trappers PW AA
@ Copper Cliff Reds PW AA
McClelland [PW1-44]
5:30 PM
Nickel City Sharks Min PeeWee A
@ Sudbury Lady Wolves PW A
Cambrian [PW3-61]
7:30 PM
Sault Major Jr Greyhounds PW AA
@ Nickel City Jr. Sons PW AA
Chelmsford [PW1-39]
Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07
10:00 AM
Sault Major Jr Greyhounds PW AA
@ Nickel City Jr. Sons PW AA
Chelmsford [PW1-40]
4:00 PM
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min PW AA
@ Manitoulin Panthers
4:00 PM
Sudbury Lady Wolves PW A
@ Sudbury Wolves Atom AA
Cambrian [PW3-92]
5:00 PM
Sudbury Wolves Min PeeWee A
@ Nickel City Sharks Min PeeWee A
Chelmsford [PW3-93]
6:30 PM
Sudbury Wolves Min PW AA
@ Nickel City Sharks
T.M. Davies [PW2-91]
7:00 PM
Nickel City Sharks Min PeeWee A
@ Nickel City Jr. Sons Atom AA
5:00 PM
Sudbury Wolves Maj PW A
@ Nickel City Jr. Sons Min PW AA
T.M. Davies [PW2-92]
6:30 PM
Sudbury Lady Wolves PW A
@ Sudbury Wolves Min PeeWee A
Carmichael [PW3-97]
12:00 PM
North Bay Trappers Atom AA
@ Copper Cliff Reds Atom AA
McClelland [PW3-50]
5:30 PM
North Bay Trappers Atom AA
@ Copper Cliff Reds Atom AA
McClelland [PW3-77]
5:30 PM
Sudbury Wolves Min PeeWee A
@ Sudbury Lady Wolves PW A
Cambrian [PW3-96]
Game Data Last Updated: Feb 21, 4:33 PM, Next Update: Feb 21, 4:40 PM
Printed from ndmhl.ca on Friday, February 21, 2020 at 4:34 PM