PeeWee, 2019-2020 (Nickel District Minor Hockey League)

PrintAll PeeWee Standings
Jump To:
U13 Regular Season
PW II (A) Ed Shack Division
Feb 27, 2020-Mar 18, 2020
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %PIMLast 10Streak
PW II (B) Jim Pappin Division
Feb 27, 2020-Mar 18, 2020
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %PIMLast 10Streak
PW III- Round Robin Seeding
Sep 15, 2019-Feb 24, 2020
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %PIMLast 10Streak
282521510.91113328+1050.82609-0-1WON 5
281954420.75010561+440.63307-1-2WON 1
281792360.64310756+510.65606-3-1WON 3
2812133270.4829577+180.55206-2-2LOST 1
287183170.30447134-870.26001-7-2LOST 3
287192160.28657104-470.35403-6-1WON 2
28324170.12549133-840.26901-8-1LOST 3
PW Division I
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %PIMLast 10Streak
241752360.75010066+340.60205-4-1WON 1
241491290.60412193+280.56507-2-1WON 4
2410122220.4587880-20.49405-5-0LOST 1
24318390.18860120-600.33301-9-0LOST 4
PW II- Round Robin Seeding
Sep 15, 2019-Feb 26, 2020
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %PIMLast 10Streak
282521510.91119050+1400.792010-0-0WON 20
272160420.77812665+610.66007-3-0LOST 1
281972400.71411271+410.61207-2-1TIED 1
2710134240.44494125-310.42905-3-2WON 3
289172200.35773110-370.39904-5-1TIED 1
284222100.17958107-490.35201-8-1LOST 5
28324170.12555180-1250.23400-10-0LOST 13

U13 Playoffs - PW I
Art Beaupre Semi Final 1

P10 1st vs. 4th March 23 8:00pm Azilda

DateVisitorHome
   
Art Beaupre Semi Final 2

P11 2nd vs. 3rd March 23 8:00pm Chelmsford

DateVisitorHome
   
Frank St. Marseille Chmpship

P13 5th vs 6th March 24 3:00pm Carmichael

DateVisitorHome
   
Mar 19-Mar 22
Preliminaries- PW I
TeamGPWLTPtsPIM
000000
000000
DateVisitorHome
   
   
   
Art Beaupre Championship

P12 Winner P10 vs winner P11 March 24 1:30pm Carmichael

DateVisitorHome
   

U13 Playoffs - PW II
Jim Pappin (B) Preliminaries

March 22-March 25

TeamGPWLTPtsPIM
000000
000000
DateVisitorHome
   
   
   
Mar 19-Mar 22
Ed Shack (A) Preliminaries
TeamGPWLTPtsPIM
000000
000000
DateVisitorHome
   
   
   
Ed Shack A Championship

PP7 1st vs. 2nd March 24 12:00pm Azilda

DateVisitorHome
   
Jim Pappin B Championship

pp 7 1st vs. 2nd March 24 11:00am Chelmsford

DateVisitorHome
   

U13 Playoffs - PW III
Cookie Campbell Semi 1

PPP10 1st vs 4th March 24 9:30am Azilda

DateVisitorHome
   
Cookie Campbell Semi 2

PPP11 2nd vs 3rd March 24 9;30am Chelmsford

DateVisitorHome
   
Mar 19-Mar 22
PW III Preliminaries
TeamGPWLTPtsPIM
000000
000000
DateVisitorHome
   
   
   
Cookie Campbell A Chmpship

PPP13 winners PPP10, PPP11 Mar 24 3:30pm Azilda

DateVisitorHome
   
Raymond Gagnon B Chmpship

PPP12 5th vs 6th Mar 24 2:30pm Chelmsford

DateVisitorHome
   

Game Data Last Updated: May 28, 5:50 AM, Next Update: Jun 07, 5:50 AM