Unverified Games, 2018-2019 (Nickel District Minor Hockey League)

PrintSeason Unverified Games
Filter By Home Association:
More Than Days Old
Game #DateTimeGroupAwayScoreHomeVenue
P1-5Oct 21 20181:15 PMPWSault Major Jr Greyhounds PW AA4-0West Ferris Trappers PW AAPete Palangio (1)
P1-8Oct 25 20187:00 PMPWNickel City Jr. Sons PeeWee AA3-0West Ferris Trappers PW AAPete Palangio (1)
A37Nov 07 20186:45 PMATOCopper Cliff Redmen Min AA3-6Sudbury Wolves Min AACountryside (2)
P3-14Nov 09 20186:30 PMPWSudbury Wolves Min PeeWee A1-9Nickel City Jr. Sons Atom AAEdgar Leclair
P3-18Nov 14 20186:00 PMPWNickel City Sharks Min PeeWee A9-3Sudbury Wolves Min PeeWee ACarmichael
P3-23Nov 24 20182:30 PMPWSudbury Wolves Min PeeWee A3-4Nickel City Sharks Min PeeWee AGarson
P2-47Dec 08 20185:30 PMPWNickel City Jr. Sons Minor AA10-1Sudbury Lady Wolves PW ACambrian
A16Dec 10 20185:30 PMATONickel City Coyotes Min A6-1Copper Cliff Redmen Min AMcClelland
A77Dec 15 20184:30 PMATOCopper Cliff Redmen Min AA1-9Sudbury Wolves Maj AToe Blake
P3-36Dec 21 20186:30 PMPWWest Ferris Trappers Atom AA1-4Nickel City Jr. Sons Atom AAEdgar Leclair
P3-37Dec 22 20181:30 PMPWWest Ferris Trappers Atom AA2-7Sudbury Wolves Min PeeWee AToe Blake
P3-42Dec 29 20181:30 PMPWWest Ferris Trappers Atom AA5-1Sudbury Wolves Min PeeWee AToe Blake
B2-104Jan 21 20198:00 PMBANNickel City Knights Min A0-13Nickel City Sharks Maj AChelmsford
N-26Jan 26 20199:15 AMNOVManitoulin Panthers7-0Sudbury Wolves ACountryside (2)
A143Feb 08 20195:15 PMATOManitoulin Panthers2-11Sudbury Wolves Min AACountryside (2)
P1-7Feb 10 201910:30 AMPWSault Major Jr Greyhounds PW AA6-1Sudbury Wolves PeeWee AACentennial
B1-82Feb 16 20194:00 PMBANWest Ferris Trappers Min Midget2-7West Ferris Trappers Maj AAPete Palangio (1)
B2-118Feb 18 20196:00 PMBANNickel City Coyotes Min A0-1Elliot Lake WildcatsCentennial
B3-Semi 2-3Feb 26 20198:00 PMBANCopper Cliff Redmen Min AA1-2Nickel City Knights Min AT.M. Davies
B2-Semi 1-3Feb 28 20198:00 PMBANManitoulin Panthers Bantam A3-5Nickel City Sharks Maj ACentennial
B2-Semi 2-2Mar 01 20198:00 PMBANElliot Lake Wildcats3-2Nickel City Jr Sons Min AARay Plourde
A148Mar 02 20194:30 PMATONickel City Jr. Sons Min AA4-1Sudbury Wolves Maj AToe Blake
B3 Semi 2-5Mar 06 20198:30 PMBANNickel City Knights Min A2-2Copper Cliff Redmen Min AAMcClelland
B3 Semi 2-6Mar 07 20197:00 PMBANCopper Cliff Redmen Min AA5-4Nickel City Knights Min AEdgar Leclair
PPP5Mar 22 20194:30 PMPWNickel City Jr. Sons Atom AA3-2Sudbury Wolves Atom AACarmichael
P6Mar 22 20198:30 PMPWSault Major Jr Greyhounds PW AA5-0Nickel City Jr. Sons PeeWee AACarmichael
B2 Final 4Mar 25 20196:30 PMBANNickel City Sharks Maj A2-3Nickel City Jr Sons Min AAChelmsford
B1- Final 4Mar 28 20198:00 PMBANWest Ferris Trappers Maj AA3-4Sudbury Wolves Maj AACambrian
Groups Included: Novice, Atom, PeeWee, Bantam Show All Groups
Printed from ndmhl.ca on Thursday, August 22, 2019 at 7:06 AM