PeeWee, 2016-2017 (Nickel District Minor Hockey League)

Latest News
No news articles have been submitted.
Other Recent Articles
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarToday's Group Scoreboard
<< Jun 27Wednesday, June 28 2017
0 Games
Jun 29 >>
No games scheduled on this date
PeeWee Standings
View Another Group
2016-2017 Pages
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Nickel District Minor Hockey League on Twitter
DetailsRegular Season
Division I
TeamGPWLTPts
1Sudbury Lady Wolves AA281161133
2West Ferris Maj AA26107929
3Nickel City Jr. Sons Maj AA281213327
4Nickel City Sons AAA Minor1493220
5Sudbury Wolves Maj AA28518515
PW II- Round Robin Seeding
TeamGPWLTPts
Division II
TeamGPWLTPts
1Manitoulin26195240
2Blind River28197240
3Nickel City Northstars28177438
4Nickel City Jr. Sons Min AA28178337
5Nickel City Bruins27167436
6Nickel City Jr. Sons Atom27167436
7Sudbury Lady Wolves A281016222
8Nickel City Flyers271015222
9Nickel City Outlaws28815521
10Sudbury Wolves Maj A27717317
11Sudbury Wolves Maj Atom AA28522111
12Copper Cliff Min. AA28422210
Division III
TeamGPWLTPts
Upcoming Games
No upcoming games scheduled.
Printed from ndmhl.ca on Wednesday, June 28, 2017 at 8:09 AM