Schedule & Results, Atom, 2019-2020 (Nickel District Minor Hockey League)

PrintGroup Schedule & Results
Filter By Association:
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
A61Dec 11 20197:00 PMSudbury Wolves Min AA Nickel City Knights Maj AT.M. Davies
A63Dec 14 201910:30 AMCopper Cliff Reds Min AA Nickel City Jr.Sons Min AAChelmsford
A103 Dec 14 201911:45 AMSudbury Lady Wolves Atom A Nickel City Coyotes Maj ACapreol (2)
A62Dec 14 20192:45 PMNickel City Knights Maj A North Bay Trappers Min AAPete Palangio (2)
A64Dec 14 20195:00 PMSudbury Wolves Min A Nickel City Knights Min AChelmsford
A66 Dec 15 201911:30 AMNickel City Jr.Sons Min AA Nickel City Coyotes Maj ACentennial (Hanmer)
A65 Dec 15 20191:00 PMNorth Bay Trappers Min AA Manitoulin PanthersNEMI Rec Centre
A67Dec 15 20191:00 PMNorthShore Thundercats Nickel City Coyotes Min ACentennial (Hanmer)
A68Dec 16 20195:00 PMNickel City Coyotes Min A Nickel City Knights Min AChelmsford
A3Dec 16 20195:30 PMSudbury Wolves Min AA Copper Cliff Reds Min AAMcClelland
A69Dec 18 20197:00 PMNickel City Knights Maj A Copper Cliff Reds Atom AMcClelland
A70Dec 20 20196:30 PMCopper Cliff Reds Atom A Sudbury Wolves Min AAToe Blake
A72Dec 21 201910:30 AMSudbury Lady Wolves Atom A Nickel City Jr.Sons Min AAChelmsford
A71 Dec 21 201912:00 PMManitoulin Panthers Nickel City Knights Maj AChelmsford
A73Dec 21 20195:00 PMNorthShore Thundercats Nickel City Knights Min AChelmsford
A76Dec 22 201911:00 AMNickel City Coyotes Min A NorthShore ThundercatsBlind River
A74Dec 22 20191:00 PMNickel City Coyotes Maj A Manitoulin PanthersNEMI Rec Centre
A75Dec 22 20192:30 PMNorth Bay Trappers Min AA Sudbury Lady Wolves Atom AChelmsford
A77Dec 29 201911:00 AMSudbury Lady Wolves Atom A NorthShore ThundercatsCentennial (ELake)
A78Jan 04 202010:45 AMSudbury Wolves Min AA North Bay Trappers Min AAPete Palangio (2)
A80 Jan 04 202012:00 PMCopper Cliff Reds Atom A Nickel City Knights Maj AChelmsford
A81Jan 04 20201:30 PMNickel City Coyotes Min A Sudbury Wolves Min AToe Blake
A79Jan 04 20202:45 PMSudbury Wolves Min AA North Bay Trappers Min AAPete Palangio (2)
A82Jan 04 20205:00 PMNorthShore Thundercats Nickel City Knights Min AChelmsford
A85Jan 05 202011:30 AMNickel City Knights Maj A Nickel City Coyotes Maj ACentennial (Hanmer)
A84Jan 05 20201:00 PMNorthShore Thundercats Manitoulin PanthersNEMI Rec Centre
A86Jan 05 20201:00 PMSudbury Wolves Min A Nickel City Coyotes Min ACentennial (Hanmer)
A87Jan 06 20205:30 PMSudbury Wolves Min AA Copper Cliff Reds Min AAMcClelland
A88Jan 08 20205:30 PMCopper Cliff Reds Min AA Copper Cliff Reds Atom AMcClelland
A89Jan 08 20206:30 PMSudbury Wolves Min A Sudbury Lady Wolves Atom ACapreol (1)
A92Jan 11 20209:30 AMNickel City Coyotes Maj A Copper Cliff Reds Min AASudbury Arena
A90Jan 11 202010:30 AMSudbury Lady Wolves Atom A Nickel City Jr.Sons Min AAChelmsford
A91Jan 11 20205:00 PMSudbury Wolves Min A Nickel City Knights Min AChelmsford
A95Jan 12 202011:00 AMSudbury Wolves Min A NorthShore ThundercatsBlind River
A94Jan 12 20201:00 PMNickel City Knights Min A Nickel City Coyotes Min ACentennial (Hanmer)
A93Jan 12 20202:30 PMManitoulin Panthers Sudbury Lady Wolves Atom AChelmsford
A96Jan 13 20205:30 PMCopper Cliff Reds Min AA Sudbury Lady Wolves Atom ASudbury Arena
A97Jan 15 20205:30 PMNickel City Coyotes Maj A Copper Cliff Reds Atom AMcClelland
A99Jan 18 202010:30 AMSudbury Wolves Min AA Nickel City Jr.Sons Min AAChelmsford
A98 Jan 18 202012:00 PMManitoulin Panthers Nickel City Knights Maj AChelmsford
A25 Jan 19 202011:30 AMNorth Bay Trappers Min AA Nickel City Knights Maj ACentennial (Hanmer)
A101Jan 19 202012:30 PMNickel City Knights Min A NorthShore ThundercatsCentennial (ELake)
A102Jan 20 20205:30 PMSudbury Lady Wolves Atom A Copper Cliff Reds Min AAMcClelland
A100Jan 20 20206:00 PMNickel City Knights Min A Sudbury Wolves Min AToe Blake
A83Jan 25 20209:00 AMNorth Bay Trappers Min AA Sudbury Wolves Min AACountryside (1)
A106Jan 25 202010:30 AMNickel City Coyotes Maj A Nickel City Jr.Sons Min AAChelmsford
A105Jan 25 202012:00 PMNickel City Coyotes Min A Nickel City Knights Maj AChelmsford
A107Jan 25 20205:00 PMNorth Bay Trappers Min AA Nickel City Knights Min AChelmsford
A104Jan 25 20206:00 PMManitoulin Panthers Copper Cliff Reds Atom AEdgar Leclair
A108Jan 26 20201:00 PMNickel City Knights Maj A Manitoulin PanthersNEMI Rec Centre
A109Jan 26 20201:00 PMNorthShore Thundercats Nickel City Coyotes Min ACentennial (Hanmer)
A57Jan 29 20205:30 PMSudbury Wolves Min AA Copper Cliff Reds Atom AMcClelland
A110Jan 31 20207:00 PMCopper Cliff Reds Min AA Sudbury Wolves Min AACarmichael
A111 Feb 01 202012:00 PMSudbury Wolves Min A Nickel City Knights Maj AChelmsford
A114Feb 02 20201:00 PMNorth Bay Trappers Min AA Nickel City Coyotes Min ACentennial (Hanmer)
A112 Feb 02 20201:00 PMCopper Cliff Reds Min AA Manitoulin PanthersNEMI Rec Centre
A113Feb 02 20203:45 PMCopper Cliff Reds Atom A Nickel City Coyotes Maj ACapreol (2)
A116Feb 03 20205:30 AMSudbury Wolves Min AA Sudbury Lady Wolves Atom ASudbury Arena
A115Feb 03 20205:30 PMNickel City Coyotes Maj A Copper Cliff Reds Min AAMcClelland
A117 Feb 05 20205:30 PMNickel City Jr.Sons Min AA Copper Cliff Reds Atom AMcClelland
A118Feb 07 20207:00 PMSudbury Lady Wolves Atom A Sudbury Wolves Min AACarmichael
A119Feb 08 202010:30 AMNorth Bay Trappers Min AA Nickel City Jr.Sons Min AAChelmsford
A120Feb 09 202011:30 AMSudbury Wolves Min AA Nickel City Coyotes Maj ACentennial (Hanmer)
A122Feb 10 20205:30 PMNickel City Knights Maj A Copper Cliff Reds Min AAMcClelland
A121Feb 10 20205:30 PMNickel City Coyotes Maj A Sudbury Lady Wolves Atom ASudbury Arena
A123 Feb 12 20205:30 PMNickel City Jr.Sons Min AA Copper Cliff Reds Atom AMcClelland
A124Feb 14 20207:00 PMNickel City Coyotes Maj A Sudbury Wolves Min AACarmichael
A126Feb 15 202010:00 AMCopper Cliff Reds Min AA North Bay Trappers Min AAPete Palangio (2)
A128 Feb 15 202012:00 PMNickel City Coyotes Maj A Nickel City Knights Maj AChelmsford
A129Feb 15 20201:30 PMNickel City Jr.Sons Min AA Sudbury Wolves Min AToe Blake
A127Feb 15 20202:15 PMCopper Cliff Reds Min AA North Bay Trappers Min AAPete Palangio (2)
A125Feb 15 20205:00 PMNickel City Coyotes Min A Nickel City Knights Min AChelmsford
A47Feb 16 20201:00 PMNickel City Knights Min A Nickel City Coyotes Min ACentennial (Hanmer)
A130Feb 16 20201:00 PMSudbury Lady Wolves Atom A Manitoulin PanthersNEMI Rec Centre
A131Feb 17 20205:00 PMSudbury Wolves Min A Nickel City Knights Min AChelmsford
A132 Feb 19 20205:30 PMNickel City Knights Min A Copper Cliff Reds Atom AMcClelland
A133Feb 20 20206:15 PMCopper Cliff Reds Min AA Nickel City Coyotes Min ACapreol (1)
A135Feb 22 202010:30 AMNickel City Knights Maj A Nickel City Jr.Sons Min AAChelmsford
A136Feb 22 20201:30 PMNorthShore Thundercats Sudbury Wolves Min AToe Blake
A137Feb 22 20205:00 PMManitoulin Panthers Nickel City Knights Min AChelmsford
A141Feb 23 202011:00 AMNickel City Knights Maj A NorthShore ThundercatsBlind River
A139 Feb 23 202011:30 AMNickel City Knights Min A Nickel City Coyotes Maj ACentennial (Hanmer)
A140Feb 23 20201:00 PMCopper Cliff Reds Atom A Nickel City Coyotes Min ACentennial (Hanmer)
A138Feb 23 20201:00 PMSudbury Wolves Min AA Manitoulin PanthersNEMI Rec Centre
A142Feb 24 20205:30 PMCopper Cliff Reds Atom A Sudbury Lady Wolves Atom ASudbury Arena
A143 Feb 26 20205:00 PMNickel City Coyotes Min A Nickel City Coyotes Maj ARay Plourde
A144Feb 28 20207:00 PMNickel City Jr.Sons Min AA Sudbury Wolves Min AACarmichael
A147Feb 29 202010:30 AMNorthShore Thundercats Nickel City Jr.Sons Min AAChelmsford
A145 Feb 29 202012:00 PMCopper Cliff Reds Min AA Nickel City Knights Maj AChelmsford
A146Feb 29 20201:30 PMNickel City Knights Min A Sudbury Wolves Min AToe Blake
A149Mar 01 20209:30 AMManitoulin Panthers Sudbury Wolves Min AACarmichael
A148Mar 01 202011:00 AMCopper Cliff Reds Atom A NorthShore ThundercatsCentennial (ELake)
A60Mar 02 20205:30 PMNickel City Jr.Sons Min AA Copper Cliff Reds Min AAMcClelland
A151Mar 07 202010:30 AMManitoulin Panthers Nickel City Jr.Sons Min AAChelmsford
A150Mar 07 20202:45 PMCopper Cliff Reds Atom A North Bay Trappers Min AAPete Palangio (2)
A152Mar 08 202011:00 AMSudbury Wolves Min A NorthShore ThundercatsBlind River
A153Mar 08 202012:30 PMManitoulin Panthers Nickel City Coyotes Maj ACentennial (Hanmer)
A134Mar 08 20206:00 PMNorth Bay Trappers Min AA Copper Cliff Reds Min AAGarson
A154Mar 15 202011:00 AMNickel City Coyotes Min A NorthShore ThundercatsCentennial (ELake)
A155Mar 21 20201:00 PMCopper Cliff Reds Atom A Manitoulin PanthersNEMI Rec Centre
A156Mar 22 20202:30 PMNickel City Coyotes Min A Sudbury Lady Wolves Atom AChelmsford
View Another Group
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Nickel District Minor Hockey League on Twitter
Website Visit Counter
(428 per day)
Printed from ndmhl.ca on Tuesday, December 10, 2019 at 11:59 PM